BILLINGTON FOOD INGREDIENTS LIMITED, Liverpool

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BILLINGTON FOOD INGREDIENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
CUNARD BUILDING, PIER HEAD, L3 1EL, LIVERPOOL, Merseyside England
Company Number
02341008
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/05/2013 - KARMVID LIMITED
29/09/2006 - CLASSIC COUVERTURE LIMITED
SIC Code
10390 - Other processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables
Date of Incorporation
30 Jan 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations, Fruit Processing, Vegetable Processing
BILLINGTON FOOD INGREDIENTS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BILLINGTON FOOD INGREDIENTS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. CUNARD BUILDING, PIER HEAD
    L3 1EL  Liverpool
  2. THIRD FLOOR, CUNARD BUILDING
    L3 1EL  Liverpool
  3. CUNARD BUILDING, WATER STREET
    L3 1EL  Liverpool
    01512 365371
  4. CUNARD BUILDING
    L3 1EL  Liverpool
    0151 236 5371
  5. Royal Liver Building, Pier Head
    L3 1NX  Liverpool
    0151 966 7000
  6. 1 MANN ISLAND
    L3 1BP  Liverpool
    0151 330 1000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies