Chase de Vere Independent Financial Advisers North West, Liverpool

Write review
updated on 12/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  6 h 1 min.
6 h 1 min

Official Data

Official Name
36A RODNEY STREET LLP
Reg. office address
MPIB HOUSE, 36A RODNEY STREET, L1 9HT, LIVERPOOL, Merseyside
Company Number
OC316126
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/10/2017 - MEDICAL MONEY MANAGEMENT LLP
Date of Incorporation
11 Nov 2005
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership

Description

Based in Manchester and Liverpool but with advisers covering the whole of the North West, including Cheshire and North Wales.


Company description
While we have the combined expertise, experience and resources of a national organisation, we're set up to provide our particular brand of award-winning independent financial advice at a local and truly personal level. We know you're busy, so we can visit you at home, at your place of work, or if it's easier for you, you can come to one of our offices. We are also able to offer advice services over the phone.
Keywords:
Financial Services, Financial Advisors, Financial Planners
Services
financial planning, home insurance, motor insurance, surgery insurance, travel insurance, locum insurance
Chase de Vere Independent Financial Advisers North West is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Chase de Vere Independent Financial Advisers North West!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby Chase de Vere Independent Financial Advisers branches

  1. Chase de Vere
    25.71 mi
    8-12 Old Market Place
    WA14 4DF  Altrincham
  2. Salford Quays
    M5 3EJ  Salford
  3. Ground Floor, De Vere House, 4 Acorn Business Park
    S8 0TB  Sheffield
  4. Kerry Hill
    LS18 4JR  Horsforth