Write review
updated on 17 March 2020

Opening Times

These hours might be affected due to the coronavirus restrictions issued by the government.
FridayFr
09:15 – 17:30
SaturdaySa
09:15 – 17:30
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:15 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:15 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:15 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:15 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 1 min.
1 h 1 min

Official Data

Official Name
COLLEGE CYCLES LIMITED
Reg. office address
173 COLLEGE ROAD, CROSBY, L23 3AT, LIVERPOOL, Merseyside
Company Number
04483877
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/03/2010 - CAMBRIDGE CONSULTING (CROSBY) LIMITED
SIC Code
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
12 Jul 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Bike Shop, Retail Shops
Services
Cycle shops & repairs
College Cycles is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

College Cycles

4.72 from 5

Good

80 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for College Cycles!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook