Costcutter Holdings Limited, Liverpool

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
COSTCUTTER HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
105 DUKE STREET, L1 5JQ, LIVERPOOL, Merseyside England
Company Number
05122658
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/12/2004 - INHOCO 3102 LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
07 May 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Convenience Store, Haagen Daz
Products
drinks, groceries, meat, pastries, breads, Bread, Meats, Pastry
Brands
Haagen-Dazs, Codorniu, Cadbury, Chardonay, Stella Artois
Costcutter Holdings Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Costcutter Holdings Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby Costcutter stores

  1. 105 DUKE STREET
    L1 5JQ  Liverpool
  2. 105 DUKE STREET
    L1 5JQ  Liverpool
  3. Costcutter
    0.49 mi
    Liverpool Waterfront
    L3 4FP  Liverpool
  4. Costcutter
    1.22 mi
    Unit 1, Burlington Street
    L3 6LG  Liverpool
  5. Costcutter
    1.87 mi
    Sandhills Business Park, Sandhills Lane, Dunes Way
    L5 9ZS  Liverpool
Go to our branch locator to see all Costcutter stores in Liverpool