Costcutter International Limited, Liverpool

Write review
updated on 22/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
COSTCUTTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
105 DUKE STREET, L1 5JQ, LIVERPOOL, Merseyside England
Company Number
03200469
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CODEBOSS LIMITED
SIC Code
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
17 May 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Harvest Mills, Common Road Dunnington York North Yorkshire YO19 5RY

Description

Keywords:
Convenience Store, Haagen Daz
Products
drinks, groceries, meat, pastries, breads, Bread, Meats, Pastry
Brands
Haagen-Dazs, Codorniu, Cadbury, Chardonay, Stella Artois
Costcutter International Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Costcutter International Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby Costcutter stores

  1. 105 DUKE STREET
    L1 5JQ  Liverpool
  2. 105 DUKE STREET
    L1 5JQ  Liverpool
  3. Costcutter
    0.49 mi
    Liverpool Waterfront
    L3 4FP  Liverpool
  4. Costcutter
    1.22 mi
    Unit 1, Burlington Street
    L3 6LG  Liverpool
  5. Costcutter
    1.87 mi
    Sandhills Business Park, Sandhills Lane, Dunes Way
    L5 9ZS  Liverpool
Go to our branch locator to see all Costcutter stores in Liverpool