Costcutter Supermarkets Holdings Limited, Liverpool

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
COSTCUTTER SUPERMARKETS HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
105 DUKE STREET, L1 5JQ, LIVERPOOL, Merseyside England
Company Number
05625016
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/02/2006 - NEWINCCO 482 LIMITED
SIC Code
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
16 Nov 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Convenience Store, Haagen Daz
Products
drinks, groceries, meat, pastries, breads, Bread, Meats, Pastry
Brands
Haagen-Dazs, Codorniu, Cadbury, Chardonay, Stella Artois
Costcutter Supermarkets Holdings Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Costcutter Supermarkets Holdings Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby Costcutter stores

  1. 105 DUKE STREET
    L1 5JQ  Liverpool
  2. 105 DUKE STREET
    L1 5JQ  Liverpool
  3. Costcutter
    0.49 mi
    Liverpool Waterfront
    L3 4FP  Liverpool
  4. Costcutter
    1.22 mi
    Unit 1, Burlington Street
    L3 6LG  Liverpool
  5. Costcutter
    1.87 mi
    Sandhills Business Park, Sandhills Lane, Dunes Way
    L5 9ZS  Liverpool
Go to our branch locator to see all Costcutter stores in Liverpool