CTP CONSULTANTS LTD, Liverpool

Write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
CTP CONSULTANTS LTD
Reg. office address
23 GOODLASS ROAD, L24 9HJ, LIVERPOOL, Merseyside
Company Number
06498189
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/04/2016 - SIMBUILD LTD
SIC Code
64191 - Banks
Date of Incorporation
08 Feb 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Bridge House Venture Point Business Park Speke Boulevard Liverpool L24 9HZ

Description

Keywords:
Bank
Services
Joinery, Joinery Installation
CTP CONSULTANTS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CTP CONSULTANTS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Evans Rd, Venture Point Business Park
    L24 9PB  Liverpool
    0151 486 1444
  2. Unit 4, Phoenix Park, Speke
    L24 9HL  Liverpool
    0151 486 3888
  3. 109 HOLLIES ROAD, HALEWOOD
    L26 0TG  Knowsley
  4. 254 HUNTS CROSS AVENUE
    L25 8QT  Liverpool
  5. 294 Hale Rd
    WA8 8PX  Widnes
    0151 422 4600
  6. 1 Court Hey Ave
    L36 4JB  Liverpool
    0151 289 5998
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies