F.S. TRADE LIMITED, Liverpool

Write review
updated on 18/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
F.S. TRADE LIMITED
Reg. office address
48 - 52 PENNY LANE, MOSSLEY HILL, L18 1DG, LIVERPOOL, Merseyside
Company Number
09664724
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/07/2016 - FS FIXINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
Date of Incorporation
01 Jul 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Building Materials
Products
Timber
F.S. TRADE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for F.S. TRADE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 78 Mount Pleasant
    L3 5SL  Liverpool
    0151 709 0024
  2. 109 Stanhope Street
    L8 5RE  Liverpool
    0151 709 1868
  3. Kings Dock Street
    L1 8LE  Liverpool
    0151 707 0000
  4. Oriel Chambers 5 Covent Garden
    L2 8UD  Liverpool
    0151 227 2287
  5. 2 Southwood Rd
    L17 7BQ  Liverpool
    07879 002053
  6. Boundary Street
    L5 9UD  Liverpool
    0151 298 3498
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies