Icelandic Holdings Limited, Liverpool

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
ICELANDIC HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O KPMG LLP, 8 PRINCES PARADE, L3 1QH, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
Company Number
03679016
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/12/1998 - SPEED 7407 LIMITED
SIC Code
10200 - Processing and preserving of fish, crustaceans and molluscs
Date of Incorporation
04 Dec 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Fish Processing, Seafood Processing
Icelandic Holdings Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Icelandic Holdings Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 202 THE COTTON EXCHANGE BUILDING, OLD HALL STREET
    L3 9LQ  Liverpool
  2. 1ST FLOOR COTTON HOUSE, OLD HALL STREET
    L3 9TX  Liverpool
    0151 228 5968
  3. 47 castle street
    L2 9UB  Liverpool
    0151 665 0047
  4. Unit 5/6, Edward Pavilion
    L3 4AF  Liverpool
    0151 708 6969
  5. Albert Dock, 24 Britannia Pavilion
    L3 4AD  Liverpool
    0151 707 2023
  6. 7 St Werburghs Square
    CH41 2XZ  Birkenhead
    01516476826
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies