Orchard Marina & Boatbuilders Limited, Liverpool

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ORCHARD MARINA & BOATBUILDERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
1ST FLOOR, COTTON HOUSE OLD HALL STREET, L3 9TX, Liverpool, Merseyside
Company Number
04973492
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/04/2006 - BRUNEL PROPERTIES (NW) LIMITED
SIC Code
30120 - Building of pleasure and sporting boats
33150 - Repair and maintenance of ships and boats
Date of Incorporation
24 Nov 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Boat Builders, Boat Repairs, Boat Manufacturer, Boat Repair and Maintenance, Ship Repair
Orchard Marina & Boatbuilders Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Orchard Marina & Boatbuilders Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O WHITNALLS, 1ST FLOOR COTTON HOUSE
    L3 9TX  Liverpool
  2. 1St Floor, Cotton House Old Hall Street
    L3 9TX  Liverpool
  3. 6Th Floor, Walker House Exchange Flags
    L2 3YL  Liverpool
  4. UNIT 143, IMPERIAL COURT EXCHANGE, STREET EAST
    L3 2AB  Liverpool
  5. 12 Princes Parade
    L3 1BG  Liverpool
    0151 207 6652
  6. 18 Vandries Street
    L3 7BJ  Liverpool
    0151 709 4687
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies