Overbrook Court Management Company Limited, Liverpool

Write review
updated on 24 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
OVERBROOK COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
159 MATHER AVENUE, L18 6JZ, LIVERPOOL, Merseyside
Company Number
04174775
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/06/2001 - READCO 276 LIMITED
SIC Code
81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Date of Incorporation
07 Mar 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Overbrook Court Management Company Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10 GLENATHOL ROAD
    L18 3JS  Liverpool
  2. 59 HEATH ROAD
    L19 4XT  Liverpool
  3. 43 BEACONSFIELD ROAD
    L25 6EQ  Woolton
  4. 304, AIGBURTH RD
    L17 9PW  Liverpool
    0151 727 1141
  5. 98, High Street
    L15 8HQ  Wavertree
    0151 733 3223
  6. 10 Tapton Way
    L13 1DA  Liverpool
    0151 353 9234
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies