Pork Traders Oakwell Ltd, Liverpool

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PORK TRADERS OAKWELL LIMITED
Reg. office address
HOLT LANE, NETHERLEY INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, NETHERLEY, L27 2YB, Liverpool, Merseyside England
Company Number
04723545
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/06/2003 - MARPLACE (NUMBER 596) LIMITED
SIC Code
10130 - Production of meat and poultry meat products
Date of Incorporation
04 Apr 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Food Manufacturers, Meat and Poultry Products, Meat Product Manufacturers, Meat Wholesale, Meat Wholesalers, Manufacturers, Wholesale, Fish, Food Products, Frozen Products, Packaging Equipment, Ingredients, Packaging Materials, Poultry Meat Products Manufacturer, Frozen Foods, Manufactures, Receptacles, Plastic Bottles, Sealers, Closures
Products
Meat Products, Meats, Pork, Poultry Products, Cap
Pork Traders Oakwell Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Pork Traders Oakwell Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Belle Vale Shopping Centre, Childwall Valley Road
    L25 2RF  Liverpool
    0151 488 0471
  2. Wilson Road
    L36 6FH  Huyton
  3. 23 Woolton St
    L25 5NH  Liverpool
    0151 428 1281
  4. 325 Prescot Road
    L13 3AT  Liverpool
    0151 220 4341
  5. Prescot Rd
    L13 3AS  Old Swan
    0151 259 1006
  6. Office 55, Stanley Meat Market, Prescot Rd
    L13 3AS  Old Swan
    0151 220 5840
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies