Renshaw Scott Ltd, Liverpool

Write review
updated on 18/02/2019

Official Data

Official Name
R & W SCOTT LTD
Reg. office address
C/O Aberdein Considine, Cloth Market, NE1 1EE, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear
Company Number
05072615
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2015-06-16 - RENSHAW SCOTT LIMITED, 2004-09-08 - INHOCO 4050 LIMITED
SIC Code
10390 - Other processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables
10821 - Manufacture of cocoa and chocolate confectionery
Date of Incorporation
15 Mar 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
229 Crown Street Liverpool L8 7RF

Description

Keywords:
Food Manufacturers, Food Production, Confectionery Manufacturers, Food Products, Manufacturers, Fruit Processing, Vegetable Processing
Categories
Dormant Companies
Renshaw Scott Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Renshaw Scott Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 83 Granby Street
    L8 2XA  Liverpool
    0151 709 7732
  2. 26 Smithdown Road
    L7 4JG  Liverpool
    0151 733 3595
  3. 26 Smithdown Rd
    L7 4JG  Liverpool
    0151 733 5776
  4. Myrtle St
    L7 7EL  Liverpool
    0345 675 6956
  5. Myrtle Street
    L7 7EL  Liverpool
    0845 610 7616
  6. 2G Myrtle Street
    L7 7DP  Liverpool
    0151 703 6639
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies