Signalator Limited, Liverpool

write review
updated on 25 January 2020

Opening Times

SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
03:00 – 20:00
TuesdayTu
03:00 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
03:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
03:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
03:00 – 20:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 1 h 42 min.
2 days 1 h 42 min

Official Data

Official Name
SIGNALATOR LIMITED
Reg. office address
53 RODNEY STREET, L1 9ER, LIVERPOOL, Kent England
Company Number
06219867
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/02/2009 - TRUMPGAIN LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-993299751
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
19 Apr 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
4 Sherborne Grove West End Kemsing Sevenoaks TN15 6QU

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management, Business Consultants
Signalator Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Signalator Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter