Signature Living Liverpool

Write review
updated on 13 January 2020

Opening Times

These hours might be affected due to the coronavirus restrictions issued by the government.
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
SIGNATURE LIVING APARTMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
HATTON GARDEN, L3 2AJ, LIVERPOOL, Merseyside
Company Number
09418480
Previous Names
04/04/2016 - SIGNATURE LIVING INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
03 Feb 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Signature Living is proud to cater for all types of accommodation for families, groups and couples all of whom can take advantage of our memorable facilities. At Signature Living we have shaped a truly unique and bespoke accommodation experience – right in the heart of Liverpool City Centre – that far surpasses what you’d come to expect from a run-of-the-mill Liverpool hotel. Our Liverpool accommodation is of the highest standard, incorporating stunning decor throughout with many of our accommodations having a double whirlpool bath, cinema room and fully-equipped kitchens all part of the package all in the very centre of Liverpool’s amazing City.


Keywords:
Hotel, Restaurants, Function Halls, Wedding Reception, Serviced Apartments
Services
booking, concierge, Venue Hire, Venues for Hire
Categories
Hall, Venue
Facilities
book online, Online Booking
Signature Living Liverpool is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Signature Living Liverpool

3.8 from 5

Average

53 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Signature Living Liverpool!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter