Tender Management Consultancy Ltd, Liverpool

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  6 h 45 min.
6 h 45 min

Official Data

Official Name
TENDER MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Reg. office address
CONNECT BUSINESS VILLAGE, 24 DERBY ROAD, L5 9PR, LIVERPOOL, Merseyside England
Company Number
06625165
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/11/2008 - CONSTRUCT PEOPLE LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
20 Jun 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Plaza 6Th Floor 100 Old Hall Street Liverpool Merseyside L3 9QJ

Description

Tender Management Consultancy are specialists in training and supporting private companies to source and win more tenders.


Keywords:
Management Consultants, Management Consultancy, Business Consultants, Local Business, Business Services, Professional Services
Services
procurement consultancy services, procurement seminars
Tender Management Consultancy Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tender Management Consultancy Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 4, 24 DERBY ROAD
    L5 9PR  Liverpool
  2. Unit 9 24 Derby Road
    L5 9PR  Liverpool
  3. Connect Business Village 24 Derby Road, Unit 5, 1St Floor
    L5 9PR  Liverpool
  4. UNIT 4, 24 DERBY ROAD
    L5 9PR  Liverpool
  5. 30-48 Dunes Way
    L5 9RJ  Liverpool
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies